Warrior Summer Sizzle 2025/11U+

2025/11U+

Red Blue
iM3 Lacrosse 25/26 Shockwave 25/26
Team 302 U11 Breakers 2025
Sweetlax Florida Greene Turtle 2025 Deleware
MD Roughriders 2025 Shamrocks 2025

 

DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
2025/11U+ 1 iM3 Lacrosse 25/26 2 Team 302 U11 7 Saturday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 1
2025/11U+ 1 Sweetlax Florida 7 MD Roughriders 2025 1 Saturday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 2
2025/11U+ 1 Shockwave 25/26 5 Breakers 2025 12 Saturday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 3
2025/11U+ 1 Greene Turtle 2025 Deleware 4 Shamrocks 2025 8 Saturday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 4
2025/11U+ 2 iM3 Lacrosse 25/26 4 Sweetlax Florida 11 Saturday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 2
2025/11U+ 2 Team 302 U11 6 MD Roughriders 2025 6 Saturday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 3
2025/11U+ 2 Shockwave 25/26 5 Greene Turtle 2025 Deleware 10 Saturday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 4
2025/11U+ 2 Breakers 2025 4 Shamrocks 2025 6 Saturday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 5
2025/11U+ 3 iM3 Lacrosse 25/26 2 MD Roughriders 2025 9 Saturday 2:40 PM Fairgrounds 3
2025/11U+ 3 Team 302 U11 1 Sweetlax Florida 5 Saturday 2:40 PM Fairgrounds 4
2025/11U+ 3 Shockwave 25/26 3 Shamrocks 2025 10 Saturday 2:40 PM Fairgrounds 5
2025/11U+ 3 Breakers 2025 8 Greene Turtle 2025 Deleware 2 Saturday 1:50 PM Fairgrounds 5
2025/11U+ 4 iM3 Lacrosse 25/26 3 Shockwave 25/26 7 Sunday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 1
2025/11U+ 4 Team 302 U11 4 Breakers 2025 7 Sunday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 2
2025/11U+ 4 Sweetlax Florida 10 Greene Turtle 2025 Deleware 1 Sunday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 3
2025/11U+ 4 MD Roughriders 2025 4 Shamrocks 2025 6 Sunday 9:40 AM Fairgrounds 5
2025/11U+ 5 iM3 Lacrosse 25/26 3 Breakers 2025 8 Sunday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 2
2025/11U+ 5 Team 302 U11 11 Shockwave 25/26 4 Sunday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 3
2025/11U+ 5 Sweetlax Florida* 9 Shamrocks 2025* 1 Sunday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 4
2025/11U+ 5 MD Roughriders 2025 7 Greene Turtle 2025 Deleware 0 Sunday 12:10 PM Fairgrounds 5
2025/11U+ Final 1st Place Red Team - Sweetlax Florida* 9 1st Place Blue Team - Shamrocks 2025* 1 Sunday 1:50 PM Fairgrounds 1