Warrior Summer Sizzle Varsity B

Varsity B

VARSITY B  
RED DIVISON BLUE DIVISION
2019/20 Freedom Blue Brady's Bunch
Bearcats Lacrosse Club Team 302 All Star
Silverback Select Apex Lacrosse White
2019 Wilcox Apocalypse
iM3 Lacrosse HS JV Bones Lax
PG Elite Shred Thread National
  Shockwave 2019/2020

Due to an uneven number of teams,  Brady's Bunch has been scheduled for a 6th game. This game will not count for the team highlighted in red but will count for their opponent.  Thanks, in advance, for your cooperation.

DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE DAY TIME LOCATION FIELD
Varsity B 1 2019/20 Freedom Blue 3 Bearcats Lacrosse Club 3 Saturday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 12
Varsity B 1 Silverback Select 4 iM3 Lacrosse HS JV 3 Saturday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 1
Varsity B 1 2019 Wilcox 10 PG Elite 1 Saturday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 5
Varsity B 1 Brady's Bunch 12 Team 302 All Star 0 Saturday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 6
Varsity B 1 Apex Lacrosse White 4 Bones Lax 4 Saturday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B 1 Apocalypse 6 Shred Thread National 2 Saturday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B 1 Shockwave 2019/2020   Bye   Saturday   Cedar Lane  
Varsity B 2 2019/20 Freedom Blue 6 Silverback Select 0 Saturday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 4
Varsity B 2 Bearcats Lacrosse Club 4 2019 Wilcox 3 Saturday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 5
Varsity B 2 iM3 Lacrosse HS JV 8 PG Elite 4 Saturday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 6
Varsity B 2 Brady's Bunch 5 Apex Lacrosse White 3 Saturday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B 2 Team 302 All Star 4 Apocalypse 5 Saturday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B 2 Bones Lax 5 Shockwave 2019/2020 7 Saturday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 9
Varsity B 2 Shred Thread National   Bye   Saturday   Cedar Lane  
Varsity B 3 2019/20 Freedom Blue 5 2019 Wilcox 6 Saturday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 4
Varsity B 3 Bearcats Lacrosse Club 5 iM3 Lacrosse HS JV 2 Saturday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 5
Varsity B 3 Silverback Select 5 PG Elite 3 Saturday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 6
Varsity B 3 Brady's Bunch 12 Apocalypse 0 Saturday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B 3 Team 302 All Star 8 Shockwave 2019/2020 2 Saturday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B 3 Apex Lacrosse White 10 Shred Thread National 2 Saturday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 9
Varsity B 3 Bones Lax   Bye   Saturday   Cedar Lane  
Varsity B *6 Brady's Bunch 8 Shockwave 2019/2020 2 Saturday 3:30 PM Cedar Lane 1
Varsity B *6 Apocalypse 8 Apex Lacrosse White 11 Saturday 3:30 PM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B *6 Bones Lax 6 Shred Thread National 5 Saturday 3:30 PM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B *6 Team 302 All Star   Bye          
Varsity B 4 2019/20 Freedom Blue 7 iM3 Lacrosse HS JV 1 Sunday 8:00 AM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B 4 Bearcats Lacrosse Club 10 PG Elite 1 Sunday 8:00 AM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B 4 Silverback Select 2 2019 Wilcox 8 Sunday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 6
Varsity B 4 Brady's Bunch 12 Bones Lax 1 Sunday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B 4 Team 302 All Star 8 Shred Thread National 4 Sunday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B 4 Apex Lacrosse White 8 Shockwave 2019/2020 3 Sunday 8:50 AM Cedar Lane 9
Varsity B 4 Apocalypse   Bye   Sunday   Cedar Lane  
Varsity B 5 2019/20 Freedom Blue 9 PG Elite 0 Sunday 10:30 AM Cedar Lane 9
Varsity B 5 Bearcats Lacrosse Club 5 Silverback Select 3 Sunday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 4
Varsity B 5 2019 Wilcox 4 iM3 Lacrosse HS JV 1 Sunday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 6
Varsity B 5 Brady's Bunch 7 Shred Thread National 2 Sunday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 7
Varsity B 5 Team 302 All Star 0 Bones Lax 3 Sunday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 8
Varsity B 5 Apocalypse 5 Shockwave 2019/2020 1 Sunday 11:20 AM Cedar Lane 9
Varsity B 5 Apex Lacrosse White   Bye   Sunday   Cedar Lane  
Varsity B SEMI 1 Bearcats 3 Apex 2 Sunday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 12
Varsity B SEMI 2 Brady's Bunch 8 2019 Wilcox 3 Sunday 1:50 PM Cedar Lane 1
Varsity B Final Bearcats 2 Brady's Bunch 5 Sunday 3:30 PM Cedar Lane 12