U9

Divisions

   
   
U9  
Red Division Blue Division
Annapolis Hawks 2023 Next Level
Bethesda LC Zingos
Kooper's Lacrosse Club K-Town Raptors
   
   

Schedule

                 
                 
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE Day TIME FIELD
U9 1 Annapolis Hawks 2023  1 Bethesda LC  11 Sunday 9:00 AM B
U9 1 Kooper's Lacrosse Club  4 K-Town Raptors  2 Sunday 9:00 AM C
U9 1 Next Level  6 Zingos  6 Sunday 9:00 AM E
U9 2 Annapolis Hawks 2023  7 Kooper's Lacrosse Club  4 Sunday 11:00 AM B
U9 2 Bethesda LC  12 Zingos  1 Sunday 11:00 AM C
U9 2 Next Level  5 K-Town Raptors  4 Sunday 11:00 AM E
U9 3 Annapolis Hawks 2023  8 Next Level  4 Sunday 1:00 PM B
U9 3 Bethesda LC  12 Kooper's Lacrosse Club  4 Sunday 1:00 PM C
U9 3 Zingos  7 K-Town Raptors  9 Sunday 1:00 PM E
U9 Final Red Division Winner- Bethesda LC  11 Blue Division Winner- Next Level  1 Sunday 2:30 PM E
                 
                 

U11A

Divisions

   
   
U11 A  
Red Division Blue Division
Bethesda LC Madlax Capital
Team 32 Annapolis Hawks 2021
API Select Kooper's Lacrosse Club
Triple Threat Club Blue
   
   

Schedule

                 
                 
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE Day TIME FIELD
U11 A 1 Bethesda LC  8 Team 32  4 Sunday 9:00 AM F
U11 A 1 API Select  7 Triple Threat  3 Sunday 9:00 AM G
U11 A 1 Madlax Capital  6 Annapolis Hawks 2021  7 Sunday 9:00 AM I
U11 A 1 Kooper's Lacrosse Club  6 Club Blue  2 Sunday 9:00 AM J
U11 A 2 Bethesda LC  14 API Select  1 Sunday 11:00 AM F
U11 A 2 Team 32  14 Triple Threat  0 Sunday 11:00 AM G
U11 A 2 Madlax Capital  7 Kooper's Lacrosse Club  4 Sunday 11:00 AM I
U11 A 2 Annapolis Hawks 2021  9 Club Blue  0 Sunday 11:00 AM J
U11 A 3 Bethesda LC  11 Triple Threat  1 Sunday 1:00 PM F
U11 A 3 Team 32  14 API Select  1 Sunday 1:00 PM G
U11 A 3 Madlax Capital  7 Club Blue  3 Sunday 1:00 PM I
U11 A 3 Annapolis Hawks 2021  4 Kooper's Lacrosse Club  9 Sunday 1:00 PM J
U11 A Final Red Division Winner- Bethesda LC  6 Blue Division Winner- Kooper's Lacrosse Club  3 Sunday 2:30 PM I
                 
                 

U13A

Divisions

   
   
U13 A  
Red Division Blue Division
Crabs Madlax Capital
Club Blue Annapolis Hawks 2019
Next Level Bethesda LC
API Select Breakers
   
   

Schedule

                 
                 
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE Day TIME FIELD
U13 A 1 Crabs Club Blue Sunday 8:00 AM A
U13 A 1 Next Level  3 API Select  9 Sunday 8:00 AM B
U13 A 1 Mad Lax Capital  6 Annapolis Hawks 2019  4 Sunday 8:00 AM C
U13 A 1 Bethesda LC  7 Breakers  4 Sunday 8:00 AM E
U13 A 2 Crabs  12 Next Level  4 Sunday 10:00 AM A
U13 A 2 Club Blue  4 API Select  5 Sunday 10:00 AM B
U13 A 2 Mad Lax Capital  6 Bethesda LC  6 Sunday 10:00 AM C
U13 A 2 Annapolis Hawks 2019  8 Breakers  4 Sunday 10:00 AM E
U13 A 3 Crabs  6 API Select  1 Sunday 12:00 PM A
U13 A 3 Club Blue  6 Next Level  5 Sunday 12:00 PM B
U13 A 3 Mad Lax Capital  10 Breakers  0 Sunday 12:00 PM C
U13 A 3 Annapolis Hawks 2019  6 Bethesda LC  5 Sunday 12:00 PM E
U13 A Final Red Division Winner- Crabs  5 Blue Division Winner- Madlax Capital  6 Sunday 2:00 PM C
                 
                 

U15A

Divisions

   
   
U15 A  
Red Division Blue Division
Crabs Hardshells
Club Blue Annapolis Hawks 2018 Green
Madlax Capital Breakers
Bethesda Capital VLC
   
   

Schedule

                 
                 
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE Day TIME FIELD
U15 A 1 Crabs  11 Club Blue  1 Sunday 8:00 AM F
U15 A 1 Madlax Capital  13 Bethesda LC  4 Sunday 8:00 AM G
U15 A 1 Hardshells  4 Annapolis Hawks 2018 Green  9 Sunday 8:00 AM I
U15 A 1 Breakers  4 VLC  3 Sunday 8:00 AM J
U15 A 2 Crabs  9 Madlax Capital  5 Sunday 10:00 AM F
U15 A 2 Club Blue  5 Bethesda LC  5 Sunday 10:00 AM G
U15 A 2 Hardshells  4 Breakers  8 Sunday 10:00 AM I
U15 A 2 Annapolis Hawks 2018 Green  10 VLC  1 Sunday 10:00 AM J
U15 A 3 Crabs  9 Bethesda LC  2 Sunday 12:00 PM F
U15 A 3 Club Blue  5 Madlax Capital  12 Sunday 12:00 PM G
U15 A 3 Hardshells  5 VLC  5 Sunday 12:00 PM I
U15 A 3 Annapolis Hawks 2018 Green  7 Breakers  5 Sunday 12:00 PM J
U15 A Final Red Division Winner- Crabs  7 Blue Division Winner- Annapolis Hawks 2018 Green  6 Sunday 2:00 PM G
                 
                 

 
  Lax World Banner  Lacrosse Recruits  Lacrosse Recruits
 
  TSM