PLEASE NOTE:  All Schedules are subject to change.  Please check back leading up to the tournament to make sure your team schedule has not changed.  For questions, please email Info@AlohaTournaments.com.

2023 AA

 
 
Brotherly Love
Baltimore Crabs
Cannons Select

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
2023 1 Crabs 2023 11  Cannons Select 9:00 AM 10
2023 2 Brotherly Love 2023 18  Cannons Select  3 10:45 AM 10
2023 3 Brotherly Love 2023 Crabs 2023  3 12:30 PM 10
               
               

2022 AA

 
 
Baltimore Crabs
Red Freedom LC
Lax Factory
Madlax - Capital

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
2022 1 Red Freedom LC  5 Crabs 2022  2 8:50 AM 1
2022 1 Madlax - Capital  10 Lax Factory  1 8:50 AM 2
2022 2 Red Freedom LC  2 Madlax - Capital  9 11:20 AM 2
2022 2 Crabs 2022  10 Lax Factory 11:20 AM 1
2022 3 Red Freedom LC  10 Lax Factory 1:00 PM 2
2022 3 Madlax - Capital  6 Crabs 2022 1:00 PM 1
2022 Final 1st Place- Madlax - Capital  5 2nd Place- Crabs 2022  4 2:30 PM 1
               
               

 

2021 AA

       
       
RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Baltimore Crabs Edge Lacrosse Madlax - Capital VLC
Red Freedom LC Lax Factory Icon Lacrosse Eclipse 2021
LA Heat 2021/2022 Leading Edge Harvest Lacrosse Academy Legacy Greyhounds

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 2 SCORE TEAM 3 SCORE TIME FIELD
2021 1 Crabs 2021 11  Red Freedom LC 8:00 AM 1
2021 1 Edge Lacrosse 11  Lax Factory 8:00 AM 2
2021 1 LA Heat 21/22  Leading Edge 8:00 AM 3
2021 1 Madlax - Capital Icon Lacrosse  8 8:00 AM 4
2021 1 VLC Eclipse 2021  8 8:00 AM 5
2021 1 Harvest Lacrosse Academy Legacy Greyhounds  8 8:00 AM 10
2021 2 Crabs 2021  14 LA Heat 21/22  0 9:40 AM 2
2021 2 Red Freedom LC  6 Lax Factory  4 9:40 AM 3
2021 2 Edge Lacrosse 6 Leading Edge  4 9:40 AM 4
2021 2 Madlax - Capital  7 Harvest Lacrosse Academy  4 9:40 AM 5
2021 2 VLC  2 Legacy Greyhounds  3 9:40 AM 6
2021 2 Icon Lacrosse  4 Eclipse 2021  7 9:40 AM 7
2021 3 Crabs 2021 Edge Lacrosse 11:20 AM 6
2021 3 Red Freedom LC 11  LA Heat 21/22 11:20 AM 5
2021 3 Lax Factory Leading Edge 11:20 AM 4
2021 3 Madlax - Capital  5 VLC 3 12:10 PM 2
2021 3 Icon Lacrosse Harvest Lacrosse Academy 12:10 PM 3
2021 3 Eclipse 2021 15  Legacy Greyhounds 12:10 PM 4
2021 Semifinal Red Division Winner - Crabs 2021 Yellow Division Winner- Icon Lacrosse  4 1:50 PM 4
2021 Semifinal Blue Division Winner-                                                      Edge Lacrosse Green Division Winner- Eclipse 2021 1:50 PM 5
2021 Final Red/Yellow Winner- Icon Lacrosse Blue/Green Winner- Eclipse 2021 3:00 PM 4
               
               

2020 AA

       
       
RED BLUE YELLOW GREEN
Looney's Lacrosse 2020 Orange Baltimore Crabs Edge Lacrosse Leading Edge Elite
Maryland Xtreme 2020 Harvest Lacrosse Academy Red Freedom LC VLC
Madlax - Capital MD Roughriders 2020 Cavalier Legacy Lacrosse
 LA Heat 2020 AR Pittsburg  

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 3 SCORE TEAM 4 SCORE TIME FIELD
2020 1 Looney's 2020 Orange 10  MDX 2020 8:00 AM 6
2020 1 Madlax - Capital 10  LA Heat 2020 8:00 AM 7
2020 1 Crabs 2020 MD Roughriders 2020 8:50 AM 3
2020 1 Harvest Lacrosse Academy AR Pittsburgh 8:50 AM 4
2020 1 Edge Lacrosse Red Freedom LC 8:50 AM 5
2020 1 VLC Leading Edge Elite 8:50 AM 6
2020 1 Cavaliers 2020  5 Legacy Lacrosse 10  8:50 AM 7
2020 2 Looney's 2020 Orange 15  LA Heat 2020  0 10:30 AM 2
2020 2 Madlax - Capital  6 MDX 2020 10:30 AM 7
2020 2 Crabs 2020 15  AR Pittsburgh  0 10:30 AM 4
2020 2 Harvest Lacrosse Academy MD Roughriders 2020 10:30 AM 5
2020 2 Edge Lacrosse Cavaliers 2020 10:30 AM 6
2020 2 VLC Legacy Lacrosse 14  10:30 AM 3
2020 2 Red Freedom LC Leading Edge Elite 11:20 AM 7
2020 3 Looney's 2020 Orange  10 Madlax - Capital 12:10 PM 5
2020 3 MDX 2020  10 LA Heat 2020  6 12:10 PM 6
2020 3 Crabs 2020  14 Harvest Lacrosse Academy 12:10 PM 7
2020 3 MD Roughriders 2020 AR Pittsburgh 1:00 PM 4
2020 3 Edge Lacrosse VLC  2 1:00 PM 5
2020 3 Red Freedom LC  8 Cavaliers 2020 1:00 PM 6
2020 3 Leading Edge 2020 Legacy Lacrosse 1:00 PM 7
2020 Semifinal Red Division Winner- Looneys 2020                                           Orange  9 Yellow Division Winner- Edge Lacrosse  1 2:30 PM 6
2020 Semifinal Blue Division Winner- Crabs  6 Green Division Winner-Leading Edge                                                         Elite  2 2:30 PM 7
2020 Final Red/Yellow Winner - Looneys 2020 Blue/Green Winner - Crabs  6 3:30 PM 7
               
               

2019

 
 
Carolina Cannons
Crabs 2019
VLC
Elev8 Lacrosse
Leading Edge Elite
AR Pittsburgh
Breakers 2019

 

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
2019 1 Carolina Cannons   VLC   8:00 AM 12
2019 1 Crabs 2019   Elev8 Lacrosse   8:00 AM 8
2019 1 Breakers 2019   Leading Edge Elite   8:00 AM 13
2019 1 AR Pittsburgh   Elev8 Lacrosse   8:50 AM 8
2019 2 Carolina Cannons   Crabs 2019   9:40 AM 8
2019 2 VLC   Elev8 Lacrosse   10:30 AM 12
2019 2 Breakers 2019   AR Pittsburgh   10:30 AM 13
2019 2 Leading Edge Elite   Carolina Cannons   10:30 AM 8
2019 3 Carolina Cannons   Elev8 Lacrosse   1:00 PM 8
2019 3 Crabs 2019   VLC   1:00 PM 12
2019 3 Leading Edge Elite   AR Pittsburgh   1:00 PM 13
2019 3 Breakers 2019   Elev8 Lacrosse   1:50 PM 8
               
               

 

2018

 
 
Breakers 2018
Edge Lacrosse
VLC
AR Pittsburgh
Crabs 2018

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
2018 1 Edge Lacrosse   AR Pittsburgh   8:50 AM 12
2018 1 Breakers 2018   VLC   8:50 AM 13
2018 2 Breakers 2018   AR Pittsburgh   11:20 AM 8
2018 2 Edge Lacrosse   Crabs 2018   11:20 AM 13
2018 2 VLC   AR Pittsburgh   12:10 PM 8
2018 3 VLC   Crabs 2018   1:50 PM 12
2018 3 Breakers 2018   Edge Lacrosse   1:50 PM 13
               
               

2017

 
 
VLC
Edge Lacrosse
API Select 2017
Gonzo
Crabs 2017

  

               
               
DIVISION ROUND TEAM 1 SCORE TEAM 2 SCORE TIME FIELD
2017 1 VLC   Edge Lacrosse   9:40 AM 13
2017 1 API Select 2017   Gonzo   9:40 AM 12
2017 2 Gonzo   VLC   11:20 AM 12
2017 2 Crabs 2017   Edge Lacrosse   12:10 AM 13
2017 2 API Select 2017   VLC   12:10 PM 12
2017 3 Gonzo   Edge Lacrosse   2:40 PM 13
2017 3 API Select 2017   Crabs 2017   2:40 PM 12
               
               

 
     
 
  Warrior 2014